[2]
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
Karpaty Lviv
[3]
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
Lineups
Lineup | |
13 - Artem Kychak | Oleksey Shevchenko - 99 |
41 - Gennady Pasich | Denis Miroshnichenko - 94 |
79 - Sergiy Vakulenko | Artem Fedetskiy - 44 |
74 - Igor Snornitsyn | Andriy Nesterov - 5 |
23 - Dmitriy Nemchaninov | Oleksiy Gutsulyak - 9 |
42 - Evgeny Pasich | Francisco Di Franco - 20 |
44 - Yevgeniy Tsymbalyuk | Cristian Erbes - 21 |
92 - Josip Vukovic | Nazar Verbniy - 8 |
11 - Artem Shchedry | Sergiy Myakushko - 33 |
9 - Ruslan Kisil | Jorge Carrascal - 10 |
17 - Vitali Balashov | Maryan Shved - 35 |
Substitutes | |
5 - Andriy Mishenko | Andriy Remeniuk - 81 |
18 - Zurab Ochigava | Catriel Sanchez - 32 |
95 - Sergiy Kulinich | Orest Lebedenko - 54 |
22 - Stanislav Bilenky | Oleg Holodyuk - 17 |
89 - Artem Kozlov | Roman Mysak - 23 |
1 - Zauri Makharadze | Nika Sandokhadze - 4 |
45 - Vladislav Khomutov | Leonid Akulinin - 79 |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Ukraine Persha Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:24 | 29 |
2 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 6 | 10 | 6 | 27:22 | 28 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 6 | 9 | 19:23 | 27 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:31 | 25 |
5 | FC Khust | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25:40 | 20 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19:38 | 19 |
7 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17:28 | 19 |
8 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20:33 | 17 |
9 | Kremin | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15:43 | 16 |
10 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 3 | 15 | 22:52 | 15 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | 57 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44:14 | 49 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49:13 | 45 |
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31:24 | 36 |
5 | SC Poltava | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:32 | 34 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 10 | 4 | 25:19 | 34 |
7 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 9 | 6 | 7 | 22:20 | 33 |
8 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | 31 |
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29:21 | 30 |
10 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24:26 | 30 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 18 |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 15 |
3 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 14 |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 13 |
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | 12 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:12 | 11 |
7 | FC Khust | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:15 | 9 |
8 | Kremin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | 9 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | 8 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | 6 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | 32 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | 26 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:6 | 25 |
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | 22 |
5 | SC Poltava | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 20 |
6 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 18 |
7 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:17 | 17 |
8 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 15 |
9 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | 15 |
10 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | 13 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 22 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 |
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 18 |
4 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 16 |
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 13 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 11 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 10 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 7 |
10 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | 7 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 23 |
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 13 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 |
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 12 |
8 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 6 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 14 |
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | 14 |
3 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | 13 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | 11 |
5 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:25 | 11 |
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 | 10 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | 8 |
8 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 7 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:26 | 7 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | 5 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 25 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 23 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | 20 |
4 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 19 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 19 |
6 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 17 |
7 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | 15 |
8 | SC Poltava | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | 14 |
9 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
10 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | 11 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 20 |
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 18 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 14 |
4 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 13 |
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | 12 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 11 |
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | 7 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | 6 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 22 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 11 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 8 |
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | 5 |
Loading
Loading