Dnipro-1
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Ukraine Persha Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:22 | 25 |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 7 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | 24 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:19 | 23 |
4 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20:19 | 21 |
5 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 12 | 16:33 | 17 |
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:27 | 15 |
7 | Kremin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:40 | 15 |
8 | FC Khust | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19:38 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22:46 | 14 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15:31 | 13 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 15 | 3 | 1 | 36:11 | 48 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43:13 | 45 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 12 | 3 | 4 | 45:12 | 39 |
4 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23:15 | 32 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28:22 | 32 |
6 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 7 | 4 | 19:18 | 31 |
7 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20:15 | 30 |
8 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 6 | 36:29 | 29 |
9 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:24 | 27 |
10 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 5 | 27:19 | 26 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 14 |
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 12 |
3 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
4 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | 11 |
5 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | 10 |
7 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | 8 |
8 | Kremin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | 8 |
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 6 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | 26 |
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 22 |
3 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 |
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | 19 |
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 18 |
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 16 |
7 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:16 | 14 |
8 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 14 |
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:10 | 13 |
10 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 13 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 22 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 |
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 18 |
4 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 16 |
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 13 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 11 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 10 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 7 |
10 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | 7 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 23 |
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 13 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 |
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 12 |
8 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 6 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | 13 |
2 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | 12 |
3 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 11 |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 11 |
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
6 | FC Khust | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | 8 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 7 |
8 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | 7 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | 6 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | 2 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 23 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 22 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:4 | 19 |
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
5 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 17 |
6 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 13 |
7 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
8 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | 13 |
10 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 20 |
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 18 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 14 |
4 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 13 |
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | 12 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 11 |
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | 7 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | 6 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | 2 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 22 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 11 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 8 |
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | 5 |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39:17 | 43 |
2 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38:22 | 43 |
3 | Dnipro-1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29:19 | 39 |
4 | Dynamo Kiev | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:21 | 38 |
5 | FC Rukh Lviv | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32:21 | 36 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 33 |
7 | Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | 29 |
8 | LNZ Lebedyn | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | 25 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15:15 | 24 |
10 | Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:28 | 23 |
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:24 | 23 |
12 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | 19 |
13 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12:25 | 18 |
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:31 | 16 |
15 | FC Metalist 1925 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21:39 | 16 |
16 | FK Minai | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9:29 | 10 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 25 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 24 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 23 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 18 |
5 | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 16 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 15 |
7 | PFC Oleksandria | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 14 |
8 | FC Rukh Lviv | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12:10 | 13 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
10 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | 12 |
11 | FC Metalist 1925 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 11 |
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
13 | FC Veres Rivne | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | 10 |
14 | LNZ Lebedyn | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | 9 |
15 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 8 |
16 | FK Minai | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 7 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rukh Lviv | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 23 |
2 | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | 21 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 20 |
4 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:6 | 18 |
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:7 | 18 |
6 | Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 17 |
7 | LNZ Lebedyn | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 16 |
8 | Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 14 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:8 | 11 |
10 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:11 | 9 |
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | 8 |
13 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | 7 |
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:12 | 6 |
15 | FC Metalist 1925 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 5 |
16 | FK Minai | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:18 | 3 |
UEFA Conference League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 31-03 15:00 4055383 | ! Kolos Kovalivka | !- | ! Dnipro-1 |
Start. 3.40 3.00 2.15
Last 3.403.00 2.15 |
0% |
0.25
1.950
|
2.0
1.975, 1.825
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.65 - 0.50 | |
! 09-04 10:00 4067683 | ! Dnipro-1 | !- | ! FC Zorya Lugansk |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 80%10 80% |
0.50 - 1.20 | |
! 14-04 13:00 4078811 | ! FC Metalist 1925 | !- | ! Dnipro-1 |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
1.45 - 0.50 | |
! 20-04 13:00 4090904 | ! FC Veres Rivne | !- | ! Dnipro-1 |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.65 - 0.50 | |
! 27-04 13:00 4102357 | ! Dnipro-1 | !- | ! Dynamo Kiev |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 80%10 80% |
0.50 - 0.90 | |
! 04-05 12:00 4114532 | ! Dnipro-1 | !- | ! FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 70%10 75% |
0.50 - 2.50 | |
! 11-05 12:00 4125356 | ! PFC Oleksandria | !- | ! Dnipro-1 |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.80 - 0.50 | |
! 18-05 12:00 4138786 | ! Dnipro-1 | !- | ! Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 80%10 80% |
0.50 - 0.80 | |
! 25-05 12:00 4150554 | ! Chernomorets Odessa | !- | ! Dnipro-1 |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.70 - 0.50 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-03-2024 11:00 | 2 [9] LNZ Lebedyn | 1 - 1 | underdog Dnipro-1 [3] 1 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-5
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
|
08-03-2024 11:00 | 1 [1] underdog Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | FC Rukh Lviv [6] 1 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
6-4
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
|
03-03-2024 11:00 | [14] Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 1 | underdog Dnipro-1 [2] 2 |
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
5-11
|
?-?
|
6-6
|
|
25-02-2024 11:00 | 1 [2] underdog Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FK Minai [16] 1 |
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.50 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
7-1
|
?-?
|
9-2
|
|
06-02-2024 14:00 | underdog Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi 1 |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
7-1
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Vitaliy Fedoriv | 1987-10-21 | Defender | 178 | 70 | Left | |
34 | Volodymyr Tanchyk | 1991-10-17 | Midfielder | 168 | 66 | Both | |
1 | Evgen Volynets | 1993-08-26 | Guard | 188 | 79 | - | |
18 | Ruslan Babenko | 1992-07-08 | Midfielder | 172 | 68 | Left | |
7 | Oleksandr Filippov | 1992-10-23 | Forward | 182 | 75 | - | |
10 | Maksym Tretyakov | 1996-03-06 | Midfielder | 174 | 72 | Right | |
11 | Denis Miroshnichenko | 1994-10-11 | Defender | 178 | 70 | Right | |
39 | Oleksandr Svatok | 1994-09-27 | Defender | 185 | 78 | Right | |
3 | Volodymyr Adamiuk | 1991-07-17 | Defender | 186 | 84 | Right | |
8 | Oleksandr Pikhalyonok | 1997-05-07 | Midfielder | 179 | 72 | Left | |
9 | Oleksii Gutsuliak | 1997-12-25 | Midfielder | 184 | 74 | Left | |
42 | Yevhen Anatoliyovych Pasich | 1993-07-13 | Midfielder | 174 | 72 | Right | |
33 | Valeri Yurchuk | 1990-04-12 | Guard | 187 | 82 | Right | |
20 | Sergiy Gorbunov | 1994-03-14 | Midfielder | 175 | 69 | Left | |
25 | Igor Romanovich Kogut | 1996-03-07 | Midfielder | 189 | 79 | Right | |
17 | Bogdan Lednev | 1998-04-07 | Midfielder | 176 | 71 | Left | |
6 | Oleh Horin | 2000-02-02 | Midfielder | - | - | Both | |
22 | Valentyn Rubchynskyi | 2002-02-15 | Midfielder | 165 | - | Right | |
5 | Eduard Sarapii | 1999-05-12 | Midfielder | 186 | - | Right | |
27 | Oleh Ocheretko | 2003-05-25 | Midfielder | 181 | - | Left | |
2 | Mykyta Kononov | 2003-01-22 | Midfielder | 179 | - | Right | |
12 | Yakiv Kinareykin | 2003-10-22 | - | 190 | - | Right | |
4 | Avramenko Oleksiy | 2004-01-24 | - | - | - | - | |
29 | Maksym Melnychenko | 2005-02-12 | - | - | - | - | |
31 | Daniel Kiwinda | 2004-08-31 | - | 179 | - | Right | |
14 | Ramik Hadzhyiev | 2005-08-14 | - | - | - | - | |
33 | Krapyvtsov Vladyslav Andreyovych | 2005-06-25 | - | 188 | 70 | - | |
23 | Illia Badenko | 2005-03-31 | - | - | - | - |